EQUIPE :
POULE :

 Rang  Equipe  Pts  J  G  P  F  Pen  Arb  +  -  = 
1BASKET SEYCHOIS BARTHELEMEEN31.01615100012251111114 (15)
2IE - CTC GRAND DAX BASKET - ADOUR DAX BASKET28.01612400013211111210 (12)
3ELAN BEARNAIS PAU LACQ ORTHEZ28.01612400012001068132 (12)
4IE - CTC AURIBAT EN CHALOSSE - CASSEN SAINT GEOURS26.0161060001149111732 (10)
5SA MERIGNACAIS26.0161060001078106018 (10)
6IE - CTC ABCLA - BC LAYRAC ASTAFFORT24.016880001154111242 (8)
7AVENIR BASKET CHALOSSE24.016880001266123531 (8)
8LONS BASKET23.01679000116811644 (7)
9ES DU BRUILHOIS BASKET23.0167900012171259-42 (7)
10IE - CTC HAGETMAU CLUBS UNIS (HCU) - US SAINT CRIC21.01651100010521128-76 (5)
11IE - CTC USO BASKET - RAMOUS BAIGTS BASKET - US OR17.01611500010481272-224 (1)
12IE - CTC AVENIR COMMUN BASKET BALL PAYS AGENAIS - 17.01611500010761317-241 (1)

Journée 1
13   Sa 28/09/2019 Poule C   SA MERIGNACAIS - ES DU BRUILHOIS BASKET :   78  /  52
14   Sa 28/09/2019 Poule C   IE - CTC GRAND DAX BASKET - ADOUR DAX BASKET - IE - CTC ABCLA - BC LAYRAC ASTAFFORT :   86  /  72
15   Sa 28/09/2019 Poule C   AVENIR BASKET CHALOSSE - IE - CTC AVENIR COMMUN BASKET BALL PAYS AGENAIS - :   96  /  73
16   Sa 28/09/2019 Poule C   IE - CTC AURIBAT EN CHALOSSE - CASSEN SAINT GEOURS - ELAN BEARNAIS PAU LACQ ORTHEZ :   73  /  76
17   Sa 28/09/2019 Poule C   IE - CTC HAGETMAU CLUBS UNIS (HCU) - US SAINT CRIC - IE - CTC USO BASKET - RAMOUS BAIGTS BASKET - US OR :   83  /  62
18   Sa 28/09/2019 Poule C   BASKET SEYCHOIS BARTHELEMEEN - LONS BASKET :   90  /  77

Journée 2
31   Sa 05/10/2019 Poule C   IE - CTC ABCLA - BC LAYRAC ASTAFFORT - SA MERIGNACAIS :   56  /  44
32   Sa 05/10/2019 Poule C   IE - CTC AVENIR COMMUN BASKET BALL PAYS AGENAIS - - IE - CTC GRAND DAX BASKET - ADOUR DAX BASKET :   75  /  84
33   Sa 05/10/2019 Poule C   ELAN BEARNAIS PAU LACQ ORTHEZ - AVENIR BASKET CHALOSSE :   61  /  72
34   Sa 05/10/2019 Poule C   IE - CTC USO BASKET - RAMOUS BAIGTS BASKET - US OR - IE - CTC AURIBAT EN CHALOSSE - CASSEN SAINT GEOURS :   61  /  67
35   Sa 05/10/2019 Poule C   LONS BASKET - IE - CTC HAGETMAU CLUBS UNIS (HCU) - US SAINT CRIC :   69  /  62
36   Sa 05/10/2019 Poule C   ES DU BRUILHOIS BASKET - BASKET SEYCHOIS BARTHELEMEEN :   68  /  72

Journée 3
49   Sa 12/10/2019 Poule C   SA MERIGNACAIS - IE - CTC AVENIR COMMUN BASKET BALL PAYS AGENAIS - :   84  /  48
50   Sa 12/10/2019 Poule C   IE - CTC GRAND DAX BASKET - ADOUR DAX BASKET - ELAN BEARNAIS PAU LACQ ORTHEZ :   73  /  77
51   Sa 12/10/2019 Poule C   AVENIR BASKET CHALOSSE - IE - CTC USO BASKET - RAMOUS BAIGTS BASKET - US OR :   86  /  51
52   Sa 12/10/2019 Poule C   IE - CTC AURIBAT EN CHALOSSE - CASSEN SAINT GEOURS - LONS BASKET :   65  /  72
53   Sa 12/10/2019 Poule C   IE - CTC HAGETMAU CLUBS UNIS (HCU) - US SAINT CRIC - ES DU BRUILHOIS BASKET :   71  /  75
54   Sa 12/10/2019 Poule C   BASKET SEYCHOIS BARTHELEMEEN - IE - CTC ABCLA - BC LAYRAC ASTAFFORT :   62  /  54

Journée 4
67   Sa 02/11/2019 Poule C   ELAN BEARNAIS PAU LACQ ORTHEZ - SA MERIGNACAIS :   60  /  62
68   Sa 02/11/2019 Poule C   IE - CTC USO BASKET - RAMOUS BAIGTS BASKET - US OR - IE - CTC GRAND DAX BASKET - ADOUR DAX BASKET :   66  /  92
69   Sa 02/11/2019 Poule C   LONS BASKET - AVENIR BASKET CHALOSSE :   69  /  65
70   Sa 02/11/2019 Poule C   ES DU BRUILHOIS BASKET - IE - CTC AURIBAT EN CHALOSSE - CASSEN SAINT GEOURS :   74  /  80
71   Sa 02/11/2019 Poule C   IE - CTC ABCLA - BC LAYRAC ASTAFFORT - IE - CTC HAGETMAU CLUBS UNIS (HCU) - US SAINT CRIC :   82  /  60
72   Sa 02/11/2019 Poule C   IE - CTC AVENIR COMMUN BASKET BALL PAYS AGENAIS - - BASKET SEYCHOIS BARTHELEMEEN :   60  /  73

Journée 5
85   Sa 09/11/2019 Poule C   SA MERIGNACAIS - IE - CTC USO BASKET - RAMOUS BAIGTS BASKET - US OR :   89  /  62
86   Sa 09/11/2019 Poule C   IE - CTC GRAND DAX BASKET - ADOUR DAX BASKET - LONS BASKET :   95  /  79
87   Sa 09/11/2019 Poule C   AVENIR BASKET CHALOSSE - ES DU BRUILHOIS BASKET :   86  /  92
88   Sa 09/11/2019 Poule C   IE - CTC AURIBAT EN CHALOSSE - CASSEN SAINT GEOURS - IE - CTC ABCLA - BC LAYRAC ASTAFFORT :   76  /  66
89   Sa 09/11/2019 Poule C   IE - CTC HAGETMAU CLUBS UNIS (HCU) - US SAINT CRIC - IE - CTC AVENIR COMMUN BASKET BALL PAYS AGENAIS - :   73  /  71
90   Sa 09/11/2019 Poule C   BASKET SEYCHOIS BARTHELEMEEN - ELAN BEARNAIS PAU LACQ ORTHEZ :   71  /  57

Journée 6
103   Sa 16/11/2019 Poule C   LONS BASKET - SA MERIGNACAIS :   60  /  67
104   Sa 16/11/2019 Poule C   IE - CTC GRAND DAX BASKET - ADOUR DAX BASKET - ES DU BRUILHOIS BASKET :   104  /  63
105   Sa 16/11/2019 Poule C   IE - CTC ABCLA - BC LAYRAC ASTAFFORT - AVENIR BASKET CHALOSSE :   91  /  79
106   Sa 16/11/2019 Poule C   IE - CTC AVENIR COMMUN BASKET BALL PAYS AGENAIS - - IE - CTC AURIBAT EN CHALOSSE - CASSEN SAINT GEOURS :   65  /  79
107   Sa 16/11/2019 Poule C   ELAN BEARNAIS PAU LACQ ORTHEZ - IE - CTC HAGETMAU CLUBS UNIS (HCU) - US SAINT CRIC :   70  /  62
108   Sa 16/11/2019 Poule C   IE - CTC USO BASKET - RAMOUS BAIGTS BASKET - US OR - BASKET SEYCHOIS BARTHELEMEEN :   70  /  75

Journée 7
121   Sa 30/11/2019 Poule C   BASKET SEYCHOIS BARTHELEMEEN - SA MERIGNACAIS :   73  /  66
122   Sa 30/11/2019 Poule C   IE - CTC HAGETMAU CLUBS UNIS (HCU) - US SAINT CRIC - IE - CTC GRAND DAX BASKET - ADOUR DAX BASKET :   51  /  66
123   Sa 30/11/2019 Poule C   IE - CTC AURIBAT EN CHALOSSE - CASSEN SAINT GEOURS - AVENIR BASKET CHALOSSE :   52  /  53
124   Sa 30/11/2019 Poule C   LONS BASKET - ES DU BRUILHOIS BASKET :   93  /  72
125   Sa 30/11/2019 Poule C   IE - CTC USO BASKET - RAMOUS BAIGTS BASKET - US OR - IE - CTC ABCLA - BC LAYRAC ASTAFFORT :   70  /  61
126   Sa 30/11/2019 Poule C   ELAN BEARNAIS PAU LACQ ORTHEZ - IE - CTC AVENIR COMMUN BASKET BALL PAYS AGENAIS - :   102  /  62

Journée 8
139   Sa 07/12/2019 Poule C   SA MERIGNACAIS - IE - CTC HAGETMAU CLUBS UNIS (HCU) - US SAINT CRIC :   65  /  52
140   Sa 07/12/2019 Poule C   IE - CTC GRAND DAX BASKET - ADOUR DAX BASKET - IE - CTC AURIBAT EN CHALOSSE - CASSEN SAINT GEOURS :   97  /  77
141   Sa 07/12/2019 Poule C   AVENIR BASKET CHALOSSE - BASKET SEYCHOIS BARTHELEMEEN :   94  /  105
142   Sa 07/12/2019 Poule C   ES DU BRUILHOIS BASKET - IE - CTC USO BASKET - RAMOUS BAIGTS BASKET - US OR :   79  /  72
143   Sa 07/12/2019 Poule C   IE - CTC ABCLA - BC LAYRAC ASTAFFORT - ELAN BEARNAIS PAU LACQ ORTHEZ :   79  /  70
144   Sa 07/12/2019 Poule C   IE - CTC AVENIR COMMUN BASKET BALL PAYS AGENAIS - - LONS BASKET :   66  /  100

Journée 9
157   Sa 14/12/2019 Poule C   IE - CTC AURIBAT EN CHALOSSE - CASSEN SAINT GEOURS - SA MERIGNACAIS :   94  /  58
158   Sa 14/12/2019 Poule C   AVENIR BASKET CHALOSSE - IE - CTC GRAND DAX BASKET - ADOUR DAX BASKET :   92  /  83
159   Sa 14/12/2019 Poule C   BASKET SEYCHOIS BARTHELEMEEN - IE - CTC HAGETMAU CLUBS UNIS (HCU) - US SAINT CRIC :   65  /  60
160   Sa 14/12/2019 Poule C   ELAN BEARNAIS PAU LACQ ORTHEZ - ES DU BRUILHOIS BASKET :   75  /  65
161   Ve 13/12/2019 Poule C   IE - CTC AVENIR COMMUN BASKET BALL PAYS AGENAIS - - IE - CTC ABCLA - BC LAYRAC ASTAFFORT :   71  /  75
162   Sa 14/12/2019 Poule C   LONS BASKET - IE - CTC USO BASKET - RAMOUS BAIGTS BASKET - US OR :   73  /  57

Journée 10
175   Sa 11/01/2020 Poule C   SA MERIGNACAIS - AVENIR BASKET CHALOSSE :   81  /  75
176   Sa 11/01/2020 Poule C   IE - CTC GRAND DAX BASKET - ADOUR DAX BASKET - BASKET SEYCHOIS BARTHELEMEEN :   72  /  78
177   Sa 11/01/2020 Poule C   IE - CTC HAGETMAU CLUBS UNIS (HCU) - US SAINT CRIC - IE - CTC AURIBAT EN CHALOSSE - CASSEN SAINT GEOURS :   62  /  64
178   Sa 11/01/2020 Poule C   ES DU BRUILHOIS BASKET - IE - CTC AVENIR COMMUN BASKET BALL PAYS AGENAIS - :   93  /  87
179   Sa 11/01/2020 Poule C   IE - CTC ABCLA - BC LAYRAC ASTAFFORT - LONS BASKET :   89  /  61
180   Sa 11/01/2020 Poule C   IE - CTC USO BASKET - RAMOUS BAIGTS BASKET - US OR - ELAN BEARNAIS PAU LACQ ORTHEZ :   70  /  85

Journée 11
193   Sa 18/01/2020 Poule C   IE - CTC GRAND DAX BASKET - ADOUR DAX BASKET - SA MERIGNACAIS :   75  /  63
194   Sa 18/01/2020 Poule C   AVENIR BASKET CHALOSSE - IE - CTC HAGETMAU CLUBS UNIS (HCU) - US SAINT CRIC :   79  /  71
195   Sa 18/01/2020 Poule C   IE - CTC AURIBAT EN CHALOSSE - CASSEN SAINT GEOURS - BASKET SEYCHOIS BARTHELEMEEN :   69  /  83
196   Sa 18/01/2020 Poule C   IE - CTC ABCLA - BC LAYRAC ASTAFFORT - ES DU BRUILHOIS BASKET :   76  /  74
197   Sa 18/01/2020 Poule C   IE - CTC AVENIR COMMUN BASKET BALL PAYS AGENAIS - - IE - CTC USO BASKET - RAMOUS BAIGTS BASKET - US OR :   76  /  71
198   Sa 18/01/2020 Poule C   ELAN BEARNAIS PAU LACQ ORTHEZ - LONS BASKET :   78  /  74

Journée 12
211   Sa 25/01/2020 Poule C   ES DU BRUILHOIS BASKET - SA MERIGNACAIS :   89  /  64
212   Sa 25/01/2020 Poule C   IE - CTC ABCLA - BC LAYRAC ASTAFFORT - IE - CTC GRAND DAX BASKET - ADOUR DAX BASKET :   74  /  78
213   Sa 25/01/2020 Poule C   IE - CTC AVENIR COMMUN BASKET BALL PAYS AGENAIS - - AVENIR BASKET CHALOSSE :   68  /  85
214   Sa 25/01/2020 Poule C   ELAN BEARNAIS PAU LACQ ORTHEZ - IE - CTC AURIBAT EN CHALOSSE - CASSEN SAINT GEOURS :   79  /  61
215   Sa 25/01/2020 Poule C   IE - CTC USO BASKET - RAMOUS BAIGTS BASKET - US OR - IE - CTC HAGETMAU CLUBS UNIS (HCU) - US SAINT CRIC :   77  /  82
216   Sa 25/01/2020 Poule C   LONS BASKET - BASKET SEYCHOIS BARTHELEMEEN :   73  /  79

Journée 13
229   Sa 01/02/2020 Poule C   SA MERIGNACAIS - IE - CTC ABCLA - BC LAYRAC ASTAFFORT :   67  /  60
230   Sa 01/02/2020 Poule C   IE - CTC GRAND DAX BASKET - ADOUR DAX BASKET - IE - CTC AVENIR COMMUN BASKET BALL PAYS AGENAIS - :   80  /  57
231   Sa 01/02/2020 Poule C   AVENIR BASKET CHALOSSE - ELAN BEARNAIS PAU LACQ ORTHEZ :   66  /  87
232   Sa 01/02/2020 Poule C   IE - CTC AURIBAT EN CHALOSSE - CASSEN SAINT GEOURS - IE - CTC USO BASKET - RAMOUS BAIGTS BASKET - US OR :   75  /  70
233   Sa 01/02/2020 Poule C   IE - CTC HAGETMAU CLUBS UNIS (HCU) - US SAINT CRIC - LONS BASKET :   67  /  64
234   Sa 01/02/2020 Poule C   BASKET SEYCHOIS BARTHELEMEEN - ES DU BRUILHOIS BASKET :   84  /  78

Journée 14
247   Sa 08/02/2020 Poule C   IE - CTC AVENIR COMMUN BASKET BALL PAYS AGENAIS - - SA MERIGNACAIS :   54  /  62
248   Sa 08/02/2020 Poule C   ELAN BEARNAIS PAU LACQ ORTHEZ - IE - CTC GRAND DAX BASKET - ADOUR DAX BASKET :   69  /  66
249   Sa 08/02/2020 Poule C   IE - CTC USO BASKET - RAMOUS BAIGTS BASKET - US OR - AVENIR BASKET CHALOSSE :   74  /  79
250   Sa 08/02/2020 Poule C   LONS BASKET - IE - CTC AURIBAT EN CHALOSSE - CASSEN SAINT GEOURS :   65  /  76
251   Sa 08/02/2020 Poule C   ES DU BRUILHOIS BASKET - IE - CTC HAGETMAU CLUBS UNIS (HCU) - US SAINT CRIC :   77  /  61
252   Sa 08/02/2020 Poule C   IE - CTC ABCLA - BC LAYRAC ASTAFFORT - BASKET SEYCHOIS BARTHELEMEEN :   71  /  75

Journée 15
265   Sa 15/02/2020 Poule C   SA MERIGNACAIS - ELAN BEARNAIS PAU LACQ ORTHEZ :   54  /  83
266   Sa 15/02/2020 Poule C   IE - CTC GRAND DAX BASKET - ADOUR DAX BASKET - IE - CTC USO BASKET - RAMOUS BAIGTS BASKET - US OR :   96  /  48
267   Sa 15/02/2020 Poule C   AVENIR BASKET CHALOSSE - LONS BASKET :   62  /  69
268   Sa 15/02/2020 Poule C   IE - CTC AURIBAT EN CHALOSSE - CASSEN SAINT GEOURS - ES DU BRUILHOIS BASKET :   59  /  58
269   Sa 15/02/2020 Poule C   IE - CTC HAGETMAU CLUBS UNIS (HCU) - US SAINT CRIC - IE - CTC ABCLA - BC LAYRAC ASTAFFORT :   57  /  70
270   Sa 15/02/2020 Poule C   BASKET SEYCHOIS BARTHELEMEEN - IE - CTC AVENIR COMMUN BASKET BALL PAYS AGENAIS - :   82  /  71

Journée 16
283   Sa 07/03/2020 Poule C   IE - CTC USO BASKET - RAMOUS BAIGTS BASKET - US OR - SA MERIGNACAIS :   67  /  74
284   Sa 07/03/2020 Poule C   LONS BASKET - IE - CTC GRAND DAX BASKET - ADOUR DAX BASKET :   70  /  74
285   Sa 07/03/2020 Poule C   ES DU BRUILHOIS BASKET - AVENIR BASKET CHALOSSE :   108  /  97
286   Sa 07/03/2020 Poule C   IE - CTC ABCLA - BC LAYRAC ASTAFFORT - IE - CTC AURIBAT EN CHALOSSE - CASSEN SAINT GEOURS :   78  /  82
287   Sa 29/02/2020 Poule C   IE - CTC AVENIR COMMUN BASKET BALL PAYS AGENAIS - - IE - CTC HAGETMAU CLUBS UNIS (HCU) - US SAINT CRIC :   72  /  78
288   Sa 07/03/2020 Poule C   ELAN BEARNAIS PAU LACQ ORTHEZ - BASKET SEYCHOIS BARTHELEMEEN :   71  /  58

Journée 17
301   Sa 14/03/2020 Poule C   SA MERIGNACAIS - LONS BASKET
302   Sa 14/03/2020 Poule C   ES DU BRUILHOIS BASKET - IE - CTC GRAND DAX BASKET - ADOUR DAX BASKET
303   Sa 14/03/2020 Poule C   AVENIR BASKET CHALOSSE - IE - CTC ABCLA - BC LAYRAC ASTAFFORT
304   Sa 14/03/2020 Poule C   IE - CTC AURIBAT EN CHALOSSE - CASSEN SAINT GEOURS - IE - CTC AVENIR COMMUN BASKET BALL PAYS AGENAIS -
305   Sa 14/03/2020 Poule C   IE - CTC HAGETMAU CLUBS UNIS (HCU) - US SAINT CRIC - ELAN BEARNAIS PAU LACQ ORTHEZ
306   Sa 14/03/2020 Poule C   BASKET SEYCHOIS BARTHELEMEEN - IE - CTC USO BASKET - RAMOUS BAIGTS BASKET - US OR

Journée 18
319   Sa 21/03/2020 Poule C   SA MERIGNACAIS - BASKET SEYCHOIS BARTHELEMEEN
320   Sa 21/03/2020 Poule C   IE - CTC GRAND DAX BASKET - ADOUR DAX BASKET - IE - CTC HAGETMAU CLUBS UNIS (HCU) - US SAINT CRIC
321   Sa 21/03/2020 Poule C   AVENIR BASKET CHALOSSE - IE - CTC AURIBAT EN CHALOSSE - CASSEN SAINT GEOURS
322   Sa 21/03/2020 Poule C   ES DU BRUILHOIS BASKET - LONS BASKET
323   Sa 21/03/2020 Poule C   IE - CTC ABCLA - BC LAYRAC ASTAFFORT - IE - CTC USO BASKET - RAMOUS BAIGTS BASKET - US OR
324   Sa 21/03/2020 Poule C   IE - CTC AVENIR COMMUN BASKET BALL PAYS AGENAIS - - ELAN BEARNAIS PAU LACQ ORTHEZ

Journée 19
337   Sa 28/03/2020 Poule C   IE - CTC HAGETMAU CLUBS UNIS (HCU) - US SAINT CRIC - SA MERIGNACAIS
338   Sa 28/03/2020 Poule C   IE - CTC AURIBAT EN CHALOSSE - CASSEN SAINT GEOURS - IE - CTC GRAND DAX BASKET - ADOUR DAX BASKET
339   Sa 28/03/2020 Poule C   BASKET SEYCHOIS BARTHELEMEEN - AVENIR BASKET CHALOSSE
340   Sa 28/03/2020 Poule C   IE - CTC USO BASKET - RAMOUS BAIGTS BASKET - US OR - ES DU BRUILHOIS BASKET
341   Sa 28/03/2020 Poule C   ELAN BEARNAIS PAU LACQ ORTHEZ - IE - CTC ABCLA - BC LAYRAC ASTAFFORT
342   Sa 28/03/2020 Poule C   LONS BASKET - IE - CTC AVENIR COMMUN BASKET BALL PAYS AGENAIS -

Journée 20
355   Sa 04/04/2020 Poule C   SA MERIGNACAIS - IE - CTC AURIBAT EN CHALOSSE - CASSEN SAINT GEOURS
356   Sa 04/04/2020 Poule C   IE - CTC GRAND DAX BASKET - ADOUR DAX BASKET - AVENIR BASKET CHALOSSE
357   Sa 04/04/2020 Poule C   IE - CTC HAGETMAU CLUBS UNIS (HCU) - US SAINT CRIC - BASKET SEYCHOIS BARTHELEMEEN
358   Sa 04/04/2020 Poule C   ES DU BRUILHOIS BASKET - ELAN BEARNAIS PAU LACQ ORTHEZ
359   Sa 04/04/2020 Poule C   IE - CTC ABCLA - BC LAYRAC ASTAFFORT - IE - CTC AVENIR COMMUN BASKET BALL PAYS AGENAIS -
360   Sa 04/04/2020 Poule C   IE - CTC USO BASKET - RAMOUS BAIGTS BASKET - US OR - LONS BASKET

Journée 21
373   Sa 11/04/2020 Poule C   AVENIR BASKET CHALOSSE - SA MERIGNACAIS
374   Sa 11/04/2020 Poule C   BASKET SEYCHOIS BARTHELEMEEN - IE - CTC GRAND DAX BASKET - ADOUR DAX BASKET
375   Sa 11/04/2020 Poule C   IE - CTC AURIBAT EN CHALOSSE - CASSEN SAINT GEOURS - IE - CTC HAGETMAU CLUBS UNIS (HCU) - US SAINT CRIC
376   Sa 11/04/2020 Poule C   IE - CTC AVENIR COMMUN BASKET BALL PAYS AGENAIS - - ES DU BRUILHOIS BASKET
377   Sa 11/04/2020 Poule C   LONS BASKET - IE - CTC ABCLA - BC LAYRAC ASTAFFORT
378   Sa 11/04/2020 Poule C   ELAN BEARNAIS PAU LACQ ORTHEZ - IE - CTC USO BASKET - RAMOUS BAIGTS BASKET - US OR

Journée 22
391   Sa 18/04/2020 Poule C   SA MERIGNACAIS - IE - CTC GRAND DAX BASKET - ADOUR DAX BASKET
392   Sa 18/04/2020 Poule C   IE - CTC HAGETMAU CLUBS UNIS (HCU) - US SAINT CRIC - AVENIR BASKET CHALOSSE
393   Sa 18/04/2020 Poule C   BASKET SEYCHOIS BARTHELEMEEN - IE - CTC AURIBAT EN CHALOSSE - CASSEN SAINT GEOURS
394   Sa 18/04/2020 Poule C   ES DU BRUILHOIS BASKET - IE - CTC ABCLA - BC LAYRAC ASTAFFORT
395   Sa 18/04/2020 Poule C   IE - CTC USO BASKET - RAMOUS BAIGTS BASKET - US OR - IE - CTC AVENIR COMMUN BASKET BALL PAYS AGENAIS -
396   Sa 18/04/2020 Poule C   LONS BASKET - ELAN BEARNAIS PAU LACQ ORTHEZ

 

© AQTD - Mentions légales