EQUIPE :
POULE :

 Rang  Equipe  Pts  J  G  P  F  Pen  Arb  +  -  = 
1BASKET ARRIGANS2.0110000985345 (1)
2IE - AS PANAZOL2.01100001086444 (1)
3REAL CHALOSSAIS2.0110000866224 (1)
4HAGETMAU DOAZIT CHALOSSE2.0110000947321 (1)
5ES GARDONNE2.0110000947420 (1)
6MALAUSSANNE MAZEROLLES BASKET SOUBESTRE2.0110000907515 (1)
7IE - CTC GRAND DAX BASKET - ADOUR DAX BASKET2.0110000917813 (1)
8AVENIR SERRESLOUSIENS COLOMBINS HORSARROIS2.0110000988612 (1)
9AVENIR GRANDFONDS SPORTIF2.0110000958312 (1)
10ELAN BEARNAIS PAU LACQ ORTHEZ2.011000083767 (1)
11COTEAUX DU LUY BASKET2.011000086806 (1)
12BEYSSAC BEAUPUY MARMANDE2.01100001041013 (1)
13BASKET SEYCHOIS BARTHELEMEEN2.011000082793 (1)
14US LE BOUSCAT1.0101000101104-3 (0)
15TURSAN BASKET CHALOSSE1.01010007982-3 (0)
16ELAN SOUEMONTAIN MONGAILLARDAIS1.01010008086-6 (0)
17JEANNE D'ARC D'OLORON1.01010007683-7 (0)
18ELAN TURSAN BASKET1.01010008698-12 (0)
19AS TRESSES1.01010008395-12 (0)
20AVENIR BASKET CHALOSSE1.01010007891-13 (0)
21BORDEAUX BASTIDE BASKET1.01010007590-15 (0)
22UNION SPORTIVE TULLE CORREZE1.01010007494-20 (0)
23IE - CTC ABCLA - BC LAYRAC ASTAFFORT1.01010007394-21 (0)
24US SAINTES BASKET BALL1.01010006286-24 (0)
25BCUS SAINT LEONARD1.010100064108-44 (0)
26IE - CTC BEAUNE RILHAC BASKET - US BEAUNE B.B.1.01010005398-45 (0)
27STADE MONTOIS BASKET MASCULIN0.000000000 
28SAINT MEDARD BASKET0.000000000 
29JIL COLAYRAC BASKET0.000000000 
30GARONNE ASPTT BASKET0.000000000 
31IE - CTC AURIBAT EN CHALOSSE - CASSEN SAINT GEOURS0.000000000 
32UNION POITIERS BASKET 860.000000000 

Journée 1
1   Sa 23/11/2019 Poule A   BCUS SAINT LEONARD - IE - AS PANAZOL :   64  /  108

Journée 2
2   Di 05/01/2020 Poule A   UNION POITIERS BASKET 86 - GARONNE ASPTT BASKET

Journée 3
3   Sa 23/11/2019 Poule A   UNION SPORTIVE TULLE CORREZE - ES GARDONNE :   74  /  94

Journée 4
4   Di 24/11/2019 Poule A   BORDEAUX BASTIDE BASKET - MALAUSSANNE MAZEROLLES BASKET SOUBESTRE :   75  /  90

Journée 5
5   Sa 23/11/2019 Poule A   IE - CTC AURIBAT EN CHALOSSE - CASSEN SAINT GEOURS - JIL COLAYRAC BASKET

Journée 6
6   Sa 23/11/2019 Poule A   IE - CTC GRAND DAX BASKET - ADOUR DAX BASKET - AVENIR BASKET CHALOSSE :   91  /  78

Journée 7
7   Sa 23/11/2019 Poule A   AS TRESSES - AVENIR GRANDFONDS SPORTIF :   83  /  95

Journée 8
8   Di 24/11/2019 Poule A   BASKET ARRIGANS - IE - CTC BEAUNE RILHAC BASKET - US BEAUNE B.B. :   98  /  53

Journée 9
9   Sa 23/11/2019 Poule A   US LE BOUSCAT - BEYSSAC BEAUPUY MARMANDE :   101  /  104

Journée 10
10   Di 24/11/2019 Poule A   COTEAUX DU LUY BASKET - ELAN SOUEMONTAIN MONGAILLARDAIS :   86  /  80

Journée 11
11   Sa 23/11/2019 Poule A   IE - CTC ABCLA - BC LAYRAC ASTAFFORT - HAGETMAU DOAZIT CHALOSSE :   73  /  94

Journée 12
12   Sa 23/11/2019 Poule A   US SAINTES BASKET BALL - REAL CHALOSSAIS :   62  /  86

Journée 13
13   Di 24/11/2019 Poule A   ELAN TURSAN BASKET - AVENIR SERRESLOUSIENS COLOMBINS HORSARROIS :   86  /  98

Journée 14
14   Di 05/01/2020 Poule A   SAINT MEDARD BASKET - STADE MONTOIS BASKET MASCULIN

Journée 15
15   Sa 23/11/2019 Poule A   BASKET SEYCHOIS BARTHELEMEEN - TURSAN BASKET CHALOSSE :   82  /  79

Journée 16
16   Sa 23/11/2019 Poule A   ELAN BEARNAIS PAU LACQ ORTHEZ - JEANNE D'ARC D'OLORON :   83  /  76

 

© AQTD - Mentions légales